Product not available in inch

 

Expanded Metric Series Plungers – Double Ended

Part No.End Force, NØABCØDØEROHSCAD
InitialFinal
HBPFD251.32.52.55.30.652.02.52
HBPFD302.04.53.07.30.802.53.02
HBPFD402.57.54.09.00.903.04.03
HBPFD503.58.05.010.81.204.05.03
HBPFD704.012.07.014.02.006.07.03
HBPFD806.015.08.018.02.106.58.03

Expanded Metric Series Plungers – Single Ended

Part No.End Force, NØABCØDROHSCAD
InitialFinal
HSPFS304.57.53.07.00.652.0
HSPFS3568.514.03.59.00.82.5
HSPFS408.014.04.011.00.93.0
HSPFS459.516.54.512.00.953.2
HSPFS5011.018.05.013.01.03.5
HSPFS5515.525.05.514.01.24.0
HSPFS6018.031.06.015.01.54.5

Expanded Metric Series Plungers – Stainless Steel Body

Part No.End Force, NØA
+0.1
BCØDØEF
REF
ROHSCAD
InitialFinal
HSPFB42.56.04.05.01.03.04.60.9
HSPFB53.06.55.06.01.44.05.60.9
HSPFB65.511.56.07.01.85.06.51.0
HSPFB87.012.58.09.02.46.58.51.1
HSPFB108.518.510.013.03.38.511.01.5
HSPFB1212.026.512.016.04.010.013.02.3

Expanded Metric Series Plungers – Brass Body

Part No.End Force, NØA
+0.1
BCØDØEF
REF
ROHSCAD
InitialFinal
HBPFB43.06.04.05.00.83.04.51.0
HBPFB54.06.55.06.01.04.05.51.0
HBPFB66.011.56.07.01.65.06.51.0
HBPFB88.012.58.09.01.96.58.51.0

Expanded Metric Series Plungers – Delrin® Body w/Stainless Steel Ball

Part No.End Force, NØA
+0.1
BCØDØEF
REF
ROHSCAD
InitialFinal
HDPFB43.06.54.05.00.83.04.61.0
HDPFB56.09.45.06.01.04.05.61.0
HDPFB66.212.66.07.01.65.06.51.0
HDPFB810.020.48.09.01.96.58.51.0
HDPFB1011.922.310.013.52.48.011.01.5
HDPFB1214.025.012.016.03.310.013.01.5

Expanded Metric Series Plungers – Delrin® Body w/Delrin® Ball

Part No.End Force, NØA
+0.1
BCØDØEF
REF
ROHSCAD
InitialFinal
HDDPFB43.06.54.05.00.83.04.61.0
HDDPFB56.09.45.06.01.04.05.61.0
HDDPFB66.212.66.07.01.65.06.51.0
HDDPFB810.020.48.09.01.96.58.51.0
HDDPFB1011.922.310.013.52.48.011.01.5
HDDPFB1214.025.012.016.03.310.013.01.5

 

 

 

Product Quote Form

    Reset Form

    * Required

    *Full Name:
    Company:

    *Email:
    Phone:
    Fax:

    Address:
    Address 2:

    City:
    State/Region:
    Zip:
    Country:

    Additional Notes:


    X































    Add a Product +
    Finish My Quote

    Verify

    X
    Translate